Anti Ragging Committee

Sr. No. Name of the Members Designation Contact No.
1 Dr. Kalmase V. M Chairman 99601144524
2 Dr. Chaus W. N. Member 9970675785
3 Mrs. Satpute K. L. Member 9226780213
4 Mr. Sonvane S.M. Member 9730158345
5 Mr. Gadgul A.B. Member 7588155564
6 Warden Ladies Hostel Ms. Ramdasi B. S. Member 8805927558
7 Warden Boys Hostel Mr. Kshirsagar S. K. Member 9763145080
8 Mr. Chavan V. R. Member 9421363790
9 Ms. Khandelwal D.K. Member 9011889446
10 Mr. Mali R.D. Member 9881688865
Email-ID : dayanandpharmacy@rediffmail.com
Phone : 02382-223199, 02382-223299

Sister Institutes


Dayanand Science College
Dayanand College of Commerce
Dayanand College of Art's
Dayanand College of Architecture
Dayanand College of Law
Dayanand Institute of Pharmacy
Dayanand college of Interior Designing

Google Map


Address


Dayanand College of Pharmacy, Latur,
Barshi road Latur
Contact
Phone: 02382-223199,223299
E-mail Id:dayanandpharmacy@rediffmail.com