Grievance Redressal Committee

Sr. No. Name of the Members Designation Contact No.
1 Dr. Kalmase V. M Chairman 99601144524
2 Dr. Deshpande A.N. Member 9890879742
3 Dr. Chaus W. N. Member 9970675785
4 Mrs. Satpute K. L. Member 9226780213
5 Mr. Gadgul A.B. Member 7588155564
6 Adv. Pathan F. N. Member 9423719504
Corresponding letters from AICTE and GR are available on www.aicte-india.org website for reference.

Sister Institutes


Dayanand Science College
Dayanand College of Commerce
Dayanand College of Art's
Dayanand College of Architecture
Dayanand College of Law
Dayanand Institute of Pharmacy
Dayanand college of Interior Designing

Google Map


Address


Dayanand College of Pharmacy, Latur,
Barshi road Latur
Contact
Phone: 02382-223199,223299
E-mail Id:dayanandpharmacy@rediffmail.com